CHALLENGER PRO LEAGUE
RSCA Futures - Jong Genk 2-0
7’ Stassin 1-0 en 26’ Agyei 2-0
SL16 - Lierse Kempenzonen 2-4
7’ Rocha 0-1, 17’ Diaw 1-1, 23’ en 29’ Rocha 1-2 en 1-3, 89’ Van Acker 1-4 en 92’ Tapsoba 2-4
Exc. Virton - Lommel SK 0-1
61’ Belghali 0-1
RWDM - Club NXT 0-2
7’ Hautekiet 0-1 en 52’ Mertens 0-2
1STE NATIONALE
Dessel Sport - Jong AA Gent 0-0
Mandel United - OH Leuven B 1-2
22’ Buksa 0-1, 27’ Castagne (own) 0-2 en 68’ Castagne 1-2
Patro Eisden - SK Heist 1-1
4’ Sam 1-0 en 60’ Benhamou 1-1
Rupel-Boom - Sp. Charleroi B 1-0
51’ Mwenda 1-0
Olympic Charleroi - KVK Ninove 3-0
34’ Hassaini (pen.) 1-0, 76’ Perreira 2-0 en 85’ Gaye 3-0
La Louvière - Wezet 2-1
12’ Gobitaka 1-0, 60’ Baininwa 2-0 en 85’ Faye (own) 2-1
Young Reds Antwerp - Winkel Sport 0-0
KVK Tienen - Hoogstraten VV 1-1
81’ Naudts 1-0 en 86’ Bastiaensen 1-1
FC Knokke - Thes Sport 2-0
30’ en 55’ Sula 1-0 en 2-0
FC Luik - Francs Borains 3-1
25’ Mouhli 1-0, 42’ Chevalier 1-1, 69’ Reuten 2-1 en 82’ Gendebien 3-1
2DE AFDELING VV A
KRC Harelbeke - Olsa Brakel 2-0
16’ Nfor 1-0 en 48’ Soli 2-0
SV Oostkamp - FC Gullegem 3-1
43’ Dhondt 0-1, 80’ Willem 1-1, 81’ Vanhaecke 2-1 en 88’ Willem 3-1
RC Gent - KM Torhout 0-0
SC Lokeren-Temse - KVV Zelzate 1-3
5’ Zwart 0-1, 45’ Boete 0-2, 63’ Broeckaert (pen.) 0-3 en 85’ Casagolda 1-3
FC Merelbeke - SV Oudenaarde 6-1
23’ De Mey 1-0, 27’ Van den Winckel 2-0, 58’ Falzone 3-0, 70’ De Mey 4-0, 76’ Van Wambeke 4-1, 77’ Oduro 5-1 en 85’ Van Laere 6-1
Jong Essevee - Eendracht Aalst 1-0
11’ Demuynck 1-0
RFC Wetteren - Erpe-Mere United 3-2
13’, 44’ en 48’ Dib 1-0, 2-0 en 3-0, 49’ Lammens 3-1 en 83’ Hendrickx 3-2
KVK Westhoek - Jong Cercle 2-2
13’ Coppin 1-0, 76’ Vervaecke 1-1, 90’ Vercruysse 2-1 en 90’ El Bahri 2-2
Sparta Petegem - SC Dikkelvenne 1-0
90’ Maes 1-0
3DE AFDELING VV A
Eendracht Wervik - KVE Drongen 2-2
12’ Samimi 0-1, 15’ Vandepitte 1-1, 38’ Samimi 1-2 en 42’ Van den Bogaerde 2-2
SV Rumbeke - Tempo Overijse 0-5
2’ Cocchiere 0-1, 22’ Dehond 0-2, 25’ De Doncker 0-3, 37’ Delorge 0-4 en 54’ Cocchiere 0-5
Eendracht Aalter - HO Kalken 0-4
3’ en 9’ Buyl 0-1 en 0-2, 66’ Cnockaert 0-3 en 87’ Buyl 0-4
SV Anzegem - SC Wielsbeke 3-2
2’ Belmans 1-0, 44’ Wullaert 1-1, 55’ Belmans 2-1, 62’ De Bruycker (pen.) 2-2 en 70’ Coopman 2-3
Jong Lede - VW Hamme 0-1
46’ Lokando 0-1
Elene-Grotenberge - Wolvertem Merchtem 3-0
57’ Hellinckx 1-0, 77’ Van Peteghem 2-0 en 86’ Van der Sypt 3-0
Avanti Stekene - Voorde-Appelterre 1-2
45’ Figys 0-1, 57’ Van Spittael 1-1 en 90’ Lepage 1-2
FC Eppegem - SK Roeselare-Daisel 2-1
45’ Assalhi 1-0, 58’ Hermans (pen.) 1-1 en 75’ Assalhi 2-1
1STE PROVINCIALE
RC Lauwe - SV Jabbeke 1-3
25’ Loeys 0-1, 33’ Devriendt 0-2, 76’ Tailleu 1-2 en 90’ Missine 1-3
FC Meulebeke - Deerlijk Sport 3-1
70’ Vanbrabandt 1-0, 74’ Wallican 2-0, 81’ Hollebeke 3-0 en 88’ Oosterlinck 3-1
FC Varsenare - SV Diksmuide 0-1
35’ Clarebout 0-1
SV Veurne - Sparta Heestert 2-2
35’ Verstraete 1-0, 66’ Denolf 1-1, 92’ Fieuw 2-1 en 95’ Ponjaert 2-2
Sassport Boezinge - SV Wevelgem City 2-1
20’ Chateau 1-024’ Zmimer 2-0 en 42’ Roose 2-1
WS Lauwe - Excelsior Zedelgem 5-3
22’ Couckuyt 1-0, 50’ en 58’ Desloovere 2-0 en 3-0, 62’ en 68’ Behaeghel 3-1 en 3-2, 79’ Vansteenkiste (pen.) 4-2, 84’ Behaeghel 4-3 en 88’ Vancompenolle 5-3
SC Blankenberge - FC Moen 5-0
17’ Kékessy 1-0, 25’ Stroo 2-0, 32’ Savaete 3-0, 73’ Belpaire 4-0 en 78’ Neu 5-0
RC Waregem - SK Oostnieuwkerke 9-1
4’ Christiaens 1-0, 22’ Dujardin 2-0, 25’ Vanderghinste 3-0, 45’ Christiaens 4-0, 54’ Mihoubi (own) 5-0, 65’ Christiaens 6-0, 75’ Vanderghinste 7-0, 76’ D’Huyvetter 8-0, 85’ Coeman 9-0 en 88’ X 9-1
2DE PROVINCIALE A
Zwevegem Sport - SK Beveren-Leie 0-2
70’ Voet (own) 0-1 en 83’ Denys 0-2
Dottenijs Sport - EVC Beselare 3-1
12’ Guenoune 1-0, 68’ Geldhof 1-1, 75’ Cottenceau 2-1 en 90’ Sène 3-1
KVK Avelgem - SC Zonnebeke 1-1
68’ Sarrazyn 0-1 en 86’ Hanson 1-1
SK Nieuwkerke - FC Poperinge 0-2
43’ Notredame 0-1, 66’ Nyoni 0-2
SK Westrozebeke - Winkel Sport B 1-1
73’ Landuyt 1-0 en 81’ Buyse 1-1
SK Geluwe - SK Vlamertinge 3-2
19’ Neve 1-0, 22’ Demyttenaere 2-0, 24’ Vandewalle 2-1, 35’ Demuyttenaere 3-1 en 71’ Jacob 3-2
BS Geluveld - SV Moorslede 1-2
2’ Declercq 0-1, 39’ Claeys (own) 0-2 en 85’ Lavens 1-2
RC Bissegem - SV Moorsele 3-4
12’ Hoornaert 1-0, 39’ Delrue (pen.) 2-0, 47’ Goemaere 2-1, 51’ en 56’ Vanderstraeten 2-2 en 2-3, 59’ Ameraouy 2-4 en 75’ Delrue 3-4
2DE PROVINCIALE B
SKV Zwevezele - FC Heist 3-0
7’ Trioen 1-0, 29’ Callens 2-0 en 48’ Lagrou 3-0
WS Houthulst - SC Lombardsijde 6-1
8’ Blanckaert 1-0, 19’ en 35’ Deceuninck 2-0 en 3-0 en 37’ en 54’ Vandemaele 4-0 en 5-0, 83’ De Turcq 6-0, 89’ Coppenolle 6-1 own.
VV Tielt - Dosko Beveren 5-1
6’ Claes 1-0, 9’ Bossu 1-1, 40’ Temsamani 2-1, 70’ en 73’ Maes 3-1 en 4-1 en 90’ Van Neste 5-1
SV Loppem - Dosko Kanegem 1-2
5’ Onderbeke (pen.) 1-0, 46’ Bonte 1-1, 81’ Tytgat (pen.) 1-2
FC Lichtervelde - SK Snaaskerke 1-0
40’ Decock 1-0
SV Bredene - Jong Male 8-1
19’ Bataille 1-0, 27’ Wittesaele 2-0, 35’ Masselus 2-1, 38’ Jonckheere 3-1, 53’ Bataille 4-1, 63’ Gashi 5-1, 78’ Bataille 6-1, 86’ Gashi 7-1 en 89’ Moss 8-1
VC Ardooie - Club Roeselare 1-0
79’ Rosseel 1-0
FC Lissewege - VV Koekelare 1-4
18’ Maenhout (pen.) 1-0, 20’ Laleman 1-1, 37’ Driesse 1-2, 69’ en 63’ Laleman 1-3 en 1-4.
3DE PROVINCIALE A
Daring Ruddervoorde - VKSO Zerkegem 3-0
11’ 33’ en 36’ Rommelaere 1-0, 2-0 en 3-0
Vamos Zandvoorde - WS Oudenburg 0-9
4’ Mahieu 0-1, 17’ Beligh 0-2, 44’ Laleman 0-3, 46’ Beligh 0-4, 54’ Laleman 0-5, 60’ Declercq 0-6, 75’ Mahieu 0-7, 85’ Deschacht 0-8 en 87’ Mahieu 0-9
VVC Beernem - VK Dudzele 1-2
13’ Verplancke 0-1, 37’ Ballegeer 0-2 en 87’ Claeysier 1-2
FC Veldegem - SV Pittem 1-2
23’ Boeve 0-1, 65” Lescrauwaet 1-1 en 88’ Kindt 1-2
HO Oedelem - Dosko Sint-Kruis 0-1
63’ Van Damme 0-1
Daring Brugge - FC Aarsele 3-2
13’ Snauwaert (pen.) 0-1, 31’ Van Cauwenberghe 1-1, 34’ Vyncke 2-1, 78’ Ballegeer 3-1 en 87’ De Schuyter 3-2
Eendracht Brugge - SK Eernegem 1-3
7’ T’Kint 0-1, 33’ Strobbe 0-2, 47’ Colpaert 0-3 en 72’ Dutrieux 1-3
Eendracht De Haan - FC Damme 5-0
9’ Groenenmans 1-0, 32’ Boey 2-0, 39’ Groenenmans 3-0, 56’ Cappelle 4-0 en 78’ Debacker 5-0
3DE PROVINCIALE B
SK Roeselare-Daisel B - Sporting Keiem 1-3
11’ Coenije 0-1, 48’ Vandenberghe 0-2, 56’ Sarr 1-2 en 66’ Vandeputte 1-3
SV Diksmuide B - SK Zillebeke 5-3
3’ Gevaert 1-0, 17’ Bassim 1-1, 28’ Tanghe 2-1, 31’ en 40’ Gevaert 3-1 en 4-1, 57’ Vandenschrick 5-1, 68’ Capoen 5-2 en 81’ De Veth 5-3
US Ploegsteert - Eendracht Hooglede 1-4
10’ Deckmyn 0-1, 22’ Tordeur 1-1, 60’ en 67’ Verlinde 1-2 en 1-3 en 85’ Deckmyn (pen.) 1-4
SK Staden - Sparta Dikkebus 1-2
11’ Desmeytere 0-1, 47’ Guilbert 0-2 en 64’ Vanraes (pen.) 1-2
Sparta Kruiseke - VKW Vleteren 0-3
33’ Coene 0-1, 55’ Vandenberghe 0-2 en 63’ Blomme 0-3
TSC Proven - J. Komen-Neerwaasten 2-2
16’ D Angelo 0-1, 26’ Lannoye 1-1, 54’ Thiery 1-2 en 64’ Lannoye 2-2
VP Gits - Merkem Sport 0-2
47’ Lanssens 0-1 en 49’ Hosten 0-2
VC Ichtegem - RC De Panne 2-0
1’ Mattheus 1-0 en 38’ Crombez 2-0
3DE PROVINCIALE C
SV Kortrijk - FC Aalbeke 0-3
73’ Defoort (own) 0-1, 74’ Mauceri 0-2 en 86’ Khefif 0-3
FC Lendelede - BV Otegem 5-4
7’, 22’, 27’ en 28’ Smet 0-1, 0-2, 0-3 en 0-4, 34’ Vansteenkiste 1-4, 44’ Levecque 2-4, 61’ Popelier 3-4, 82’ Deltour 4-4 en 87’ Vaneeckhout (own) 5-4
GD Ingooigem - Jong Helkijn 1-0
36’ Steelandt 1-0
VV Emelgem-Kachtem - SC Oostrozebeke 1-3
15’ Van Assche 0-1, 30’ Lievens 1-1 en 33’ en 76’ Van Assche 1-2 en 1-3
SV Ingelmunster - RC Waregem B 4-2
4’ Elshani 0-1, 8’ De Backere 1-1, 14’ Vanderstichele 2-1, 41’ Ollivier 3-1, 50’ De Backere 4-1 en 59’ Van Keirsbulck 4-2
SV Moorsele B - OG Stasegem 3-1
20’ Jacobs 1-0, 53’ Slosse 2-0, 57’ Jacobs 3-0 en 72’ Seys 3-1
Mandel United B - FC Marke 2-1
10’ Pype 1-0, 62’ Lievens 2-0 en 88’ Vergeynst 2-1
Olympic Ledegem - NS Heule 1-2
1’ en 9’ Clarysse 0-1 en 0-2 en 26’ Vervaeke 1-2
4DE PROVINCIALE A
FA Nieuwpoort - Eendracht Jonkershove 5-0
9’ Ramoleux 1-0, 21’ Declercq 2-0, 25’ en 39’ Germonpré 3-0 en 4-0 en 88’ Desmedt 5-0
JV Lo-Reninge - KEG Gistel 4-1
13’ Mersseman 1-0, 16’ Timmerman 2-0, 45’ Vanhoutte 3-0, 47’ Parrein (pen.) 3-1 en 79’ Vanhoutte 4-1
Fusion Oostende - NSVD Handzame 1-3
39’ Cromheecke 0-1, 41’ Herteleer 0-2, 67’ Saydulayev 1-2 en 87’ Bylo 1-3
VVG Alveringem - FC Beaufort 0-3
8’ Desot 0-1, 48’ en 64’ Pattyn 0-2 en 0-3
WS Adinkerke - WS Houthulst B 5-0
22’ en 53’ Schollaert 1-0 en 2-0, 59’ Bossaert 3-0, 73’ Jean-Baptiste 4-0 en 82’ Wils 5-0
WS Bulskamp - WS Zarren 1-4
4’ Meersschaert 1-0, 12’ Timperman 1-1, 20’ Vanhoutte 1-2, 48’ Timperman 1-3 en 56’ Braeckman 1-4
SVD Kortemark - VV Koekelare B 2-0
15’ Saïdi 1-0 en 80’ Bonte 2-0
4DE PROVINCIALE B
FC Knokke B - VVC Beernem B 2-4
10’ Claeysier 0-1, 64’ en 68’ Oraf 1-1 en 2-1, 76’ Sherefa 2-2, 80’ Vanpoucke 2-3 en 92’ Maddens 2-4
SKD Hertsberge - SK Wenduine 0-10
6’ De Kerpel 0-1, 9’ M. Devuyst 0-2, 14’ Mercier 0-3, 28’ Depoorter 0-4, 37’ De Smedt 0-5, 56’ Devuyst 0-6, 63’ en 73’ De Smedt 0-7 en 0-8, 85’ Alcereste-Van Heydegem 0-9 en 91’ Devuyst 0-10
SK Steenbrugge - VC Wingene 1-2
2’ Ghimire 1-0, 9’ Heytens 1-1 en 39’ Vandenberghe 1-2
Sint-Joris Sportief - FC Varsenare B 1-4
29’ Devriendt (pen.) 1-0, 37’ Kesteleyn 1-1, 65’ Vervaecke 1-2, 69’ Bogaert 1-3 en 87’ Kesteleyn 1-4
D. Ruddervoorde B - SC Blankenberge B 3-5
3’ Franssens 0-1, 42’ en 43’ Stevens 0-2 en 0-3, 51’ Dedeyne 1-3, 13’ Vanderveeren 1-4, 70’ en 90’ Dedeyne 2-4 en 3-4 en 91’ Stevens 3-5
VV Westkapelle - FC Heist B 2-0
3’ De Grande 1-0 en 25’ Vantorre 2-0
VV Aartrijke - FC Lissewege B 5-0 (ff)
KM Torhout B - SV Oostkamp B 3-3
19’ en 34’ Carette 1-0 en 2-0, 37’ Jonckheere 2-1, 40’ De Blauwe 2-2, 55’ Vereecke 3-2 en 82’ Van de Maele (pen.) 3-3
4DE PROVINCIALE C
KRC Harelbeke B - SV Pittem B 4-3
7’ Verstraete 1-0, 15’ De Coene 1-1, 16’ Deloose 2-1, 44’ Desseyn 2-2, 57’ Ver Eecke (own) 3-2, 76’ Devolder 3-3 en 82’ Verstraete 4-3
WS Desselgem - SV Anzegem B 3-2
6’ Deltour 0-1, 8’ Dewever 1-1, 31’ Waelkens 1-2, 54’ D’Hoop 2-2 en 64’ Soetens 3-2
Sparta Heestert B - Jong Vijve 4-1
21’ Kesteloot 1-0, 32’ Martin 2-0, 48’ Dhont 3-0, 55’ Martin 4-0 en 60’ Nuyttens 4-1
FCE Kuurne B - KVK Avelgem B 1-2
59’ Baudoncq 1-0, 62’ Rutten 1-1 en 71’ De Moor 1-2
KZ Dentergem - WS Bellegem 1-3
38’ Viaene 1-0, 40’ Toye 1-1, 55’ Braekeveldt 1-2 en 57’ Lefebvre 1-3
SV De Ruiter - Hulste Sportief 2-1
31’ Todts 1-0, 66’ Ottevaere 1-1 en 67’ Hemeryck 2-1
GL Ruiselede - FC Doomkerke 0-2
11’ Werbrouck 0-1 en 15’ Beernaert 0-2
FC Marke B - SV Ingelmunster B 2-1
12’ en 51’ Huysentruyt 1-0 en 2-0 en 89’ Vankeirsbilck 2-1
4DE PROVINCIALE D
SV Wevelgem City B - FC Westouter 4-1
12’ Blieck 1-0, 21’ Laplace 2-0, 31’ Tailleu 3-0, 49’ Laplace 4-0 en 66’ Simoen (pen.) 4-1
FC Passendale - RW Hollebeke 1-5
27’ Meurisse 0-1, 56’ Cailliau 0-2, 60’ Depoorter 1-2, 64’ 69’ en 85’ Meurisse 1-3, 1-4 en 1-5
Brielen Sport - FC Poperinge B 0-2
13’ Baes 0-1 en 88’ Mayala 0-2
FC Houthem - Rekkem Sport 4-1
15’ Maes Leroy 1-0, 19’ Dekeirschieter 2-0, 28’ Maes Leroy 3-0, 42’ Durieu 3-1 en 62’ Vandenbussche 4-1
GS Voormezele - VK Langemark-Poelk. 1-4
3’ Blomme 0-1, 12’ Carron (pen.) 1-1, 77’ Van Eecke 1-2, 85’ en 92’ Huyghe 1-3 en 1-4
SK Reningelst - Sassport Boezinge B 0-0
SCT Menen - SK Vlamertinge B 1-2
11’ Verfaille 0-1, 46’ Verstraete 0-2 en 58’ Donciu 1-2
SK Elverdinge - FCE Kuurne A 0-1
23’ Verschaeve 0-1